Navigation







Amis et Passionnés du Père-Lachaise - Les personnages

41ème à 50ème division

dimanche 11 septembre 2005.
 

41ème division


-  AFFOLTER & PORTAFAUX
-  DAUDET Philippe
-  DU SOMMERARD Alexandre
-  MERSON Charles Olivier
-  MERSON Luc Olivier
-  MONUMENT de CHARM-EL-CHEIKH
-  TURGY Louis-François de
-  VIJAYANANDA Swami
-  VOLNEY Constantin de
-  ZNIBER

42ème division


-  GUATTARI Felix
-  LAINE Tony
-  MOULOUDJI Marcel
-  RICHARD LENOIR
-  RIVIERE Caroline
-  RIVIERE Paul
-  TRIQUETI Blanche de
-  TRIQUETI Henri de

43ème division


-  BORDEAU Huguette
-  BRUGES Louis de
-  ELISIUM Filinto
-  HAUTPOUL Jean d’
-  MORNAY Charles Léonce de
-  PRADT Dominique de
-  SAINTE-CLAIRE-DEVILLE Henri
-  SIDNEY SMITH William
-  YRIBARREN-Y-BATIZ Dona Maria-Guadalupe de

44ème division


-  BERNHARDT Sarah
-  BOGGS Frank
-  BORDEAU Mireille
-  CHAUVIRE Yvette
-  DABIT Eugène
-  DELANNE Gabriel
-  DELERUE Georges
-  FRANK-WILL
-  KARDEC Allan
-  LEBLANC Léonide
-  LEMARQUE Francis
-  MARBOT Jean-Baptiste
-  MONTAND Yves
-  MOUREAUX Jacques
-  NAGY Imre
-  ORDENER Michel
-  ROLAND Philippe
-  SIGNORET Simone
-  SULLY PRUDHOMME Armand

45ème division


-  AGUADO Alexandre
-  BAUDELOCQUE Jean-Louis
-  BECAUD Gilbert
-  BOQUET DE St SIMON Louis
-  BOSIO François-Joseph
-  DAUMIER Sophie
-  DESCLOZEAUX Louis
-  GODOY Manuel de
-  HOLGADO Ticky
-  LEFEL Edith
-  PAILLARD DE VILLENEUVE Adolphe Victor
-  PUY André Julien, comte du
-  ROLLAND Amédée
-  SENONNES Marie-Geneviève de
-  TESTE Jean Baptiste
-  TOSCAN du PLANTIER Daniel
-  TRINTIGNANT Marie

46ème division


-  LACHAT Jean Louis
-  PYAT Felix
-  VIGNON Claude
-  VITU Auguste

47ème division


-  WIMPFFEN Emmannuel Félix de

48ème division


-  BALZAC Honoré de
-  BEAUJOUR Felix de
-  CAMBACERES Delphine de
-  DIAZ-SANTOS Famille
-  DOGAN Mattei
-  HANSKA Eveline
-  LACHAMBAUDIE Pierre
-  SOULIE Frédéric
-  SOUVESTRE Emile

49ème division


-  BAJANOV Boris
-  BARYE Antoine
-  BERAT Frédéric
-  BERTRAND Jean-Pierre
-  BONDY Luc
-  CROZATIER Charles
-  DELACROIX Eugène
-  DELAVIGNE Casimir
-  DELESCLUZE CharCHET Auguste
-  DUMOULIN Gilles_Maurice
-  FIEVEE Joseph
-  ISHIGAMI Michoko
-  LECLERCQ Théodore
-  NERVAL Gérard de
-  NODIER Charles
-  PARE Jules François
-  PREAULT Auguste
-  UZAN Ariane
-  ZELLER louis de

50ème division


-  CHOISEUL Claude de
-  KELLY Patrick
-  SCHOELCHER Victor