Navigation







Amis et Passionnés du Père-Lachaise - Les personnages

21ème à 30ème division

dimanche 11 septembre 2005.
 

21ème division


-  HAMILLET Pierre Hippolythe
-  MARCEAU Marcel
-  NARBONNE LARA Joseph
-  VINCENT Hyacinthe

22ème division


-  BACHE Rose Céleste
-  BARBEDETTE Gilles
-  BARON-DESFONTAINES Louis
-  BIZET Adolphe Marie
-  DESAUGIERS Marc-Antoine
-  DORE Gustave
-  PACCARD Alexis
-  PUYSEGUR Marie Jean Chastenet comte de
-  ROCHEFORT Christiane
-  ROSLIN Emma
-  SAINT MORYS Charles, comte de

23ème division


-  ADANSON Michel
-  ANFRYE Jean Jacques
-  BARBIER Auguste
-  BOILLY Louis Leopold
-  BRANCHU Caroline
-  CASSAS Victor
-  DUBUFFE Claude
-  GOURGAUD Gaspard
-  INGRES Dominique
-  KHORSAND Philippe
-  LALIQUE René
-  PAWLOWSKI Gaston de
-  RAFAËLI Jean-François
-  RENOUARD Félicien jacques
-  SAVIOT Jean Baptiste
-  VILLIERS du TERRAGE P-H
-  VIMAR Nicolas comte de

24ème division


-  BAYARD Anne Barbier
-  BERCKHEIM Sigismond Frédéric de
-  CLARY Françoise Rose
-  COISLIN Marquise de
-  COROT Camille
-  DAUBIGNY Charles-François
-  DAUBIGNY Karl
-  DAUMIER Honoré
-  FOUQUES-DUPARC Henri
-  GENLIS Stéphanie de
-  JUNCKER Chrétien Auguste
-  JUNOT Gay Claude
-  PANIER Joseph Augustin
-  PERIGNON Dominique
-  PRADIER James
-  SEGOND-WEBER Eugénie
-  SOEHNEE Jean Michel
-  TURENNE Mathilde de
-  VALENCE Jean-Baptiste de

25ème division


-  ABOVILLE Auguste Marie d’
-  ABOVILLE Augustin Gabriel d’
-  ABOVILLE François Marie d’
-  ENNERY Adoplphe d’
-  GARCIA Manuel
-  GEMOND Cornélie
-  GROS Antoine
-  JOLY Sylvie
-  LA FONTAINE Jean de
-  LAPLACE Pierre-Simon
-  LATIER DE BAYANE Hubert Guillaume
-  LELOIR Louis
-  MOLIERE
-  MONTAIGLON de COURDE Anatole de
-  MONTHEAU Gaston de
-  NAUDIN François
-  ROUSSIN Albin

26ème division


-  AMERST Caroline
-  ARRIGHI de CASANOVA Louis
-  BEAUVILLIERS Antoine
-  BELLILOTE FOURES Pauline
-  BOYER Pierre Paul
-  CHATAIGNER SR
-  DAUDET Alphonse
-  ETIENNE Guillaume
-  GAY-LUSSAC Louis-Joseph
-  GRISI Giulia
-  HOFFMANN TANSKA Clémentine
-  MARCHAND Louis
-  MARTIN Jean Baptiste
-  MEURICE Paul
-  MORAND Charles Antoine
-  REMUSAT Claire de
-  ROQUE DE MONS, Isaline de la
-  RUSSIER Gabrielle
-  SALM-DYCK Constance de

27ème division


-  AUGUSTIN Jean Baptiste
-  AUGUSTIN Madeleine Anne
-  BABOIS Marguerite
-  BOHM Christian, comte de
-  CARTON famille
-  CASTILLON du PORTAIL Louis
-  CIBEINS Christine Henriette Louise
-  CORTOT Jean-Pierre
-  COUDER Auguste
-  DARJOU Jean
-  DROZ Antoine
-  DROZ Gustave
-  DUPATY Charles
-  GAUDIN Martin
-  GUILLEMINOT Armand
-  HUCHET de la BEDOYERE Charles Philippe
-  HUGO Léopold
-  KARPFF Jean Jacques
-  LACAVE LAPLAGNE Jean Pierre
-  LEFEVRE Robert
-  MAURICE Louis Joseph
-  MONTGERET Thérèse de
-  NANSOUTY Etienne de
-  PAILLET Alphonse
-  RANDON Charles Joseph
-  ROUSSEY Jean
-  TISSANDIER Gaston

28ème division


-  ARCHIDEACON Edmond
-  BARRAS Paul de
-  BERANGER Pierre-Jean de
-  BIQUELIN Charles
-  BOISSY D’ANGLAS François
-  BOURDIEU Pierre
-  BRILLAT-SAVARIN Anthelme
-  CARON de BEAUMARCHAIS Pierre-Augustin
-  CHEN ZHEN
-  CLERMONT TONNERRE DE THOURY Louis, comte de
-  DAUNOU Pierre
-  DAVOUT Louis
-  DELAMARRE Achille
-  DODU Juliette
-  FONTAINE Pierre
-  FOY Maximilien
-  HUBSCHER Catherine
-  LAMETH Alexandre de
-  LAMETH Charles Malo de
-  LAMETH Théodore de
-  LANDON Charles Paul
-  LEFEBVRE François
-  MANUEL Jacques
-  MARANSIN Jean-Pierre
-  MASSENA André
-  MORTIER Adolphe
-  NOAILLES Anna de
-  PERCIER Charles
-  REDOUTE Pierre-Joseph
-  REILLE Honoré
-  SAINT-SIMON Claude de
-  SEX-TOY
-  SEYMOUR Henri
-  THIRY Nicolas Marin général
-  VALLESTEROS Francisco
-  WALLACE Richard

29ème division


-  BARAGUEY Pierre Thomas
-  BERTRAND L’HODIESNIERE Orestre
-  CAULAINCOURT Armand
-  CHAPPE Claude
-  CONSTANT de REBECQUE Benjamin
-  DESPERRIERES Louise de GUAITA
-  JACQUEMART Pierre
-  LOISON Henri Louis
-  MAYER Constance
-  MERLIN de THIONVILLE Antoine
-  MICHEL Augustine
-  MOUTON de LOBAU Georges
-  NEY Michel
-  OLIVEIRA ARRUDA Demeniciant de
-  PENIN François
-  PRUD’HON Pierre-Paul
-  RIGAL Louis Maximilien
-  TINAN Jean de

30ème division


-  DUCHESNOIS Melle
-  KELLERMANN François
-  LEMERCIER Népomucène
-  SIEYES Emmanuel